Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                     9/23/2017 - 10:50 AM
                        2017 Bulldog Stampede - 9/23/2017                        
                               Wingate University                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 10k Run CC
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Broadhead, Daniel         JR Augusta               32:35.58   1   1          
  2 Patel, Nepolian           SR Wingate               32:41.33   1   2          
  3 Kipchumba, Micah          FR Wingate               33:28.43   1   3          
  4 Cox, Dalton               JR Wingate               33:40.33   1   4          
  5 Kimball, Hunter           FR Augusta               33:44.11   1   5          
  6 Forester, Dylan           SR Augusta               33:55.41   1   6          
  7 Poston, Jacob             FR Augusta               34:10.32   1   7          
  8 Thompson, Josh            SR Augusta               34:22.31   1   8          
  9 Dahlke, Jonathan          SR Mount Olive           34:40.40   1   9          
 10 Fisher, Colin             SO Mount Olive           34:40.48   1  10          
 11 Hall, Jereamy             JR Mount Olive           34:40.57   2  11          
 12 Smith, Tai                SO Mount Olive           34:40.61   2  12          
 13 Francken, Daniel          SO Mount Olive           34:41.03   2  13          
 14 Craig, Adam               SR Mount Olive           34:41.71   2  14          
 15 Cornu, Altan              SO Mount Olive           34:44.10   2  15          
 16 Farmer, Ayden             JR Lincoln Memorial      34:45.77   2  16          
 17 Rizzo, Merrick            FR Augusta               34:47.30   2  17          
 18 Thompson, Austin          JR Lees-McRae            34:47.37   2  18          
 19 Hernandez, Jorge          JR Lincoln Memorial      34:52.57   2  19          
 20 Silliman, Collin          SO Georgia College       34:54.66   2  20          
 21 Silliman, Brennan         FR Georgia College       34:55.31   3  21          
 22 Kiplimo, Collins          SO Morehouse             35:04.00   3  22          
 23 Gonzalez, Jacob           FR Mount Olive           35:04.81   3              
 24 Perez, Christopher        SO Mount Olive           35:11.27   3              
 25 Chebii, Jacob             JR Coker                 35:13.73   3              
 26 Wofford, Stephen          JR Wingate               35:18.78   3  23          
 27 Capps, Nolan              SO Lees-McRae            35:23.72   3  24          
 28 Hulett, Noah              JR Augusta               35:26.45   3  25          
 29 Campbell, Austin          JR Georgia College       35:30.64   3  26          
 30 Durand, Alexandre         SO Mount Olive           35:35.81   3              
 31 Carter  Jr., Randy        FR Morehouse             35:36.31   4  27          
 32 Deaner, Brady             JR Mount Olive           35:45.63   4              
 33 King, Jacob               SR Lincoln Memorial      35:50.09   4  28          
 34 Patterson, Matt           FR Georgia College       35:50.18   4  29          
 35 Bustos Jaimes, Javier     SR Francis Marion        35:51.63   4  30          
 36 Graves, Shawn             JR Lees-McRae            35:52.17   4  31          
 37 Gatewood, Jacob           SO Lincoln Memorial      35:57.10   4  32          
 38 Olmstead, Shawn           SO Georgia College       35:59.27   4  33          
 39 Galvin, Jim               SR Georgia College       36:05.87   4  34          
 40 Bertie, Tristin           FR Lees-McRae            36:13.71   4  35          
 41 Morgan, Jake              FR Emmanuel (Ga.)        36:13.89   5  36          
 42 Hall, Josh                JR Mount Olive           36:21.29   5              
 43 Sullivan, Austin          FR Mount Olive           36:25.71   5              
 44 Vaughn, Brandon           JR Lincoln Memorial      36:33.85   5  37          
 45 Carmack, Curtis           JR Catawba               36:34.10   5  38          
 46 Hall, Joshua              SO Lees-McRae            36:36.39   5  39          
 47 Graves, Lane              JR Lees-McRae            36:45.06   5  40          
 48 Lamar, Juwan              JR Emmanuel (Ga.)        36:48.69   5  41          
 49 Sutton, Matt              SR Georgia College       36:50.74   5  42          
 50 Hargrove, Ethan           FR Emmanuel (Ga.)        36:54.67   5  43          
 51 Reid, Jonathon            SR Francis Marion        37:05.87   6  44          
 52 Silva De La Pena, Rodrig  SO Wingate               37:06.10   6  45          
 53 Mullins, Brandon          JR Coker                 37:17.84   6              
 54 Perez-Santiago, David     JR Augusta               37:18.54   6              
 55 Defoor, Mateo             FR Lees-McRae            37:22.87   6  46          
 56 Swepson, Michal           SO Catawba               37:22.92   6  47          
 57 Kennedy, Will             FR Limestone             37:30.09   6  48          
 58 Wajd, Qaseen              SO Morehouse             37:31.91   6  49          
 59 Lamy, Julian              SO Mount Olive           37:33.02   6              
 60 Moore, Wilson             FR Georgia College       37:37.10   6              
 61 Bemis, Ethan              FR Catawba               37:43.74   7  50          
 62 Rhodes, Kyle              FR Catawba               37:45.08   7  51          
 63 Wojcuich, Jon             FR Mount Olive           37:46.12   7              
 64 Lawrence, Zavier          JR Johnson C. Smith      37:46.41   7  52          
 65 Dyer, George              SO Georgia College       37:46.79   7              
 66 Kiplaget, Razzel          JR Coker                 38:00.68   7              
 67 Reckemeier, Nils          JR Limestone             38:03.71   7  53          
 68 Ursery, Blake             FR Wingate               38:04.58   7  54          
 69 Ross, Corey               SR Limestone             38:06.03   7  55          
 70 Struzyna, Al              FR Mount Olive           38:09.51   7              
 71 Durham, Dawson            FR Wingate               38:09.87   8  56          
 72 Eichorn, Thomas           JR Belmont Abbey         38:10.35   8  57          
 73 Kelly, Alex               FR Barton                38:22.54   8  58          
 74 Hilburn, Austin           FR Wingate               38:30.82   8              
 75 Ray, Andrew               FR Limestone             38:31.45   8  59          
 76 Lake, Drew                JR Catawba               38:31.63   8  60          
 77 Hall, Aidan               FR Lees-McRae            38:43.61   8              
 78 Hawkins, Davin            FR Morehouse             38:58.24   8  61          
 79 Akers, Alex               SO Wingate               39:08.25   8              
 80 Ward, DaMonte             SO Emmanuel (Ga.)        39:16.36   8  62          
 81 Duggan, Madison           JR Emmanuel (Ga.)        39:19.23   9  63          
 82 Meadows, AJ               SO Catawba               39:30.50   9  64          
 83 Snide, Austin             FR Catawba               39:31.87   9  65          
 84 Lee, Evan                 FR Barton                39:34.40   9  66          
 85 Witkowski, Rory           SO Belmont Abbey         39:48.53   9  67          
 86 Gibson, Daniel            FR Augusta               39:50.55   9              
 87 Boomer, Will              FR Emmanuel (Ga.)        40:05.71   9  68          
 88 Armstrong, Dario          FR Morehouse             40:07.23   9  69          
 89 Elliott, Luke             JR Coker                 40:09.28   9              
 90 Reynolds, Conner          SO Georgia College       40:14.36   9              
 91 Nelson, Devin             SR Francis Marion        40:18.80  10  70          
 92 Wilson, Benjamin          SR Lees-McRae            40:36.73  10              
 93 Bemis, Logan              FR Catawba               40:56.55  10              
 94 Mills, Andrew             JR Emmanuel (Ga.)        41:13.34  10  71          
 95 Forget, Dominic           JR Belmont Abbey         41:18.87  10  72          
 96 Johnson, Daniel           FR Lincoln Memorial      41:20.66  10  73          
 97 Bostic, Jacob             FR Limestone             41:34.91  10  74          
 98 Brown, Jeron              FR Lander                41:35.24  10  75          
 99 Gross, Conner             FR Regent University     41:46.96  10              
100 Killian, Matthew          FR Lander                41:54.44  10  76          
101 Timmerman, Charles        FR Limestone             41:55.72  11  77          
102 Schneider, Josh           JR Regent University     42:06.10  11              
103 Boggs, Brandon            JR Francis Marion        42:27.38  11  78          
104 Tidwell, Alex             SR Wingate               42:27.94  11              
105 Gibbs, Greg               FR Barton                42:45.43  11  79          
106 Brenner, Henry            JR Catawba               42:46.95  11              
107 White, Raymond            JR Morehouse             42:47.97  11  80          
108 Jackson, Garnett          FR Johnson C. Smith      42:51.61  11  81          
109 Fortenberry, Evin         FR Lander                43:02.15  11  82          
110 Oliver, Carlos            JR Francis Marion        43:12.05  11  83          
111 Soignet, Darvy            JR Belmont Abbey         43:20.45  12  84          
112 Haggerty, Justin          SO Belmont Abbey         43:20.91  12  85          
113 Chapman, Joshua           FR Lander                44:26.82  12  86          
114 Ray, Qasim                SR Barton                44:48.47  12  87          
115 Jones, Leslie             SO Barton                44:48.85  12  88          
116 Segers, Dionysius         FR Johnson C. Smith      44:56.76  12  89          
117 Hahn, Robert              JR Francis Marion        47:09.74  12  90          
118 Beckford, Philip          FR Johnson C. Smith      48:53.82  12  91          
119 Ross, Isaac               JR Johnson C. Smith      49:06.08  12  92          
120 Outten, Carlos            JR Morehouse             49:23.76  12  93          
121 Burrows, Mckenna          FR Lander                50:30.26  13  94          
122 Robinson, Kyle            SR Johnson C. Smith    1:02:22.71  13  95          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Augusta                      27    1    5    6    7    8   17   25          
      Total Time:  2:48:47.73                                                    
         Average:    33:45.55                                                    
   2 Mount Olive                  55    9   10   11   12   13   14   15          
      Total Time:  2:53:23.09                                                    
         Average:    34:40.62                                                    
   3 Wingate                      77    2    3    4   23   45   54   56          
      Total Time:  2:52:14.97                                                    
         Average:    34:27.00                                                    
   4 Georgia College             129   20   21   26   29   33   34   42          
      Total Time:  2:57:10.06                                                    
         Average:    35:26.02                                                    
   5 Lincoln Memorial            132   16   19   28   32   37   73               
      Total Time:  2:57:59.38                                                    
         Average:    35:35.88                                                    
   6 Lees-McRae                  147   18   24   31   35   39   40   46          
      Total Time:  2:58:53.36                                                    
         Average:    35:46.68                                                    
   7 Morehouse                   228   22   27   49   61   69   80   93          
      Total Time:  3:07:17.69                                                    
         Average:    37:27.54                                                    
   8 Emmanuel (Ga.)              245   36   41   43   62   63   68   71          
      Total Time:  3:08:32.84                                                    
         Average:    37:42.57                                                    
   9 Catawba                     246   38   47   50   51   60   64   65          
      Total Time:  3:07:57.47                                                    
         Average:    37:35.50                                                    
  10 Limestone                   289   48   53   55   59   74   77               
      Total Time:  3:13:46.19                                                    
         Average:    38:45.24                                                    
  11 Francis Marion              305   30   44   70   78   83   90               
      Total Time:  3:18:55.73                                                    
         Average:    39:47.15                                                    
  12 Belmont Abbey               365   57   67   72   84   85                    
      Total Time:  3:25:59.11                                                    
         Average:    41:11.83                                                    
  13 Barton                      378   58   66   79   87   88                    
      Total Time:  3:30:19.69                                                    
         Average:    42:03.94                                                    
  14 Johnson C. Smith            405   52   81   89   91   92   95               
      Total Time:  3:43:34.68                                                    
         Average:    44:42.94                                                    
  15 Lander                      413   75   76   82   86   94                    
      Total Time:  3:41:28.91                                                    
         Average:    44:17.79