Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License     8/5/2018 - 8:03 AM
               2018 Sir Walter Miler - 8/3/2018                
                       Meredith College                        
 
Event 1  Mixed 1 Mile Run Run Club
===============================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Matthew Staehle            M NC State Club          4:27.70
  2 Christian Daniels          M Bond Brothers Ru       4:28.29
  3 Evan Gates                 M Bull City Track        4:28.48
  4 Connor Mercurio            M GO4it                  4:32.71
  5 Spencer Husen              M #ponyrun               4:36.83
  6 Blake Williams             M B3TC                   4:40.61
  7 Omer Abdulrahman           M Trophy Brewing Co.     4:41.66
  8 Kristin Andrews            W Runologie              4:48.92
  9 Matt Mansell               M Raleigh Brew           4:57.67
 10 Omar Wiggan                M NCRC                   4:58.11
 11 Wes Mickler                M House of Hops Ru       4:59.18
 12 Alan Freeman               M Runologie              4:59.96
 13 Sarah Rapp                 W Bond Brothers Ru       5:01.10
 14 Andie Cozzarelli           W Raleigh Distance       5:05.15
 15 Joe Barrett                M Holly Springs Ru       5:18.49
 16 Henry Forrester            M Rocky Mount Mill       5:21.59
 17 Casey Turro                W White Street           5:22.91
 18 Sarah Duffy                W Citrus Mag TC          5:26.36
 19 John Hiller                M #MondayCrew            5:27.14
 20 Rita Beard                 W Raleigh Distance       5:27.40
 21 Leif Rasmussen             M Carolina Godiva        5:27.79
 22 Kellyn Cassell             W Life Time Run Cary     5:28.02
 23 Chris Chavez               M Citrus Mag TC          5:29.17
 24 Emmett Santillo            M White Street           5:29.91
 25 Kate Mueller               W Trophy Brewing Co.     5:30.39
 26 Molly Lohry                W NCRC                   5:31.95
 27 Cole Kraft                 M NOG Run Club           5:34.55
 28 Hannah Stallkamp           W B3TC                   5:35.30
 29 Hana Baskin                W Bull City Track        5:39.92
 30 Brianne Boldren            W House of Hops Ru       5:42.63
 31 Tom Clancy                 M Oak City Brewing       5:43.56
 32 Rodney Bizzell             M Run Raleigh PT         5:46.33
 33 Zoe Wade                   W #MondayCrew            5:57.59
 34 Sara Bigelow               W NC State Club          6:02.23
 35 Rebecca Hughes             W Raleigh Brew           6:10.14
 36 Michelle Clark             W Run Raleigh PT         6:19.53
 37 Roxanne Springer           W Carolina Godiva        6:29.16
 38 Doug Rumford               M Life Time Run Ra       6:29.27
 39 Shannon Hurd               W Oak City Brewing       6:44.53
 40 Renee Potts                W Holly Springs Ru       7:02.43
 41 Kayla Scherf               W Rocky Mount Mill       7:13.16
 42 Cheryl Moy                 W #ponyrun               7:14.32
 43 Winnie Aber                W NOG Run Club           7:43.51
 44 Ashley Griffith            W Life Time Run Ra       7:55.31
 -- Adam Pope                  M F3/FiA Raleigh             DNS
 -- Marion Price               W F3/FiA Raleigh             DNS