Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 15  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Geddie, Jorden                   Platinum Spo                
  2  Wilson, Hahsaun                  Unattached                  
  3  Atkinson, Blaise                 Unattached                  
  4  Moore, Shaun                     Rva Racers T                
  5  Austin, Kameron                  Platinum Spo                
  6  Brice, Malachi                   Havelock Hea                
  7  Moyer, Trevin                    Team Full Ry                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Bowie, Michael                   Unattached                  
  3  Ballard, Thomas                  Havelock Hea                
  4  Robinson Jr, Terrell             Next Level T                
  5  Brewer, Stephen                  Platinum Spo                
  6  Chambers, Myles                  Charlotte Pa                
  7  Odom, Anthony                    Gastonia Eag                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Frasier, David                   Unattached                  
  2  Staley, Eddie                    Handz Down T                
  3  Lawson, Christopher              Circle City                 
  4  Baker, Ronnie                    Panthers Eli                
  5  Daniels, Mekhi                   Rva Racers T                
  6  Kinard, Jaden                    Handz Down T                
  7  Waddell, Jaylin                  Greensboro B                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Moonin, Trevor                   Unattached                  
  2  Gordon, Devin                    Team Full Ry                
  3  Coad, Ashlee                     Unattached                  
  4  Haggard, Amari                   Rva Racers T                
  5  Parker, Christian                Platinum Spo                
  6  Williams, Jaquez                 Next Level T                
  7  Fentress, Mark                   Track Xplosi                
  8