Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 14  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Ward, Grayson                    Next Level T                
  2  Hoffman, Raymond                 Franklin Eli                
  3  Murray, Josh                     Unattached                  
  4  Hughes Jr., Antwan               Lights Outs                 
  5  Bryant, Justin                   Panthers Eli                
  6  Brown, Jamel                     Platinum Spo                
  7  Bullard, Christopher             Charlotte He                
  8  Franco, Ian                      Next Level T                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Cooper, Jabreil                  Next Level T                
  2  Alston, Joshua                   Track Xplosi                
  3  Haizlip, Chance                  CarolinaRoya                
  4  Anderson, Jaydon                 CarolinaRoya                
  5  Dover, Xavier                    Platinum Spo                
  6  Johnson, Elijah                  Next Level T                
  7  Walker, Micah                    Next Level T                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Futrell, Wayne                   Revelation P                
  2  Yon, Ishun                       Handz Down T                
  3  Aikens, Marcus                   CarolinaRoya                
  4  Chaplin, Caman                   Tri-City Rel                
  5  Howard, Jaekwon                  My Brother's                
  6  Smith, Scottland                 Coastal Geor                
  7  Weaver, Jaylen                   Handz Down T                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  McGoogan, Micah                  Unattached                  
  2  McCoy, Zion                      CarolinaRoya                
  3  Cornwell III, Kater              CarolinaRoya                
  4  Miller, Jaden                    The Lion's &                
  5  Morris Jr, Dontae'               My Brother's                
  6  Perkins, Noah                    Alexander YM                
  7  Bartley, Koredell                CarolinaRoya                
  8