Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 11  60 Meter Dash 15-18 Division Girls (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Alexander, Elizabeth             Team Full Ry                
  2  wardlaw, kennedy                 Unattached                  
  3  Guess, Wynter                    Platinum Spo                
  4  Grier, Tayler                    Unattached                  
  5  Maxwell, Akeena                  Panthers Eli                
  6  Stample, Wynter                  Unattached                  
  7  Bowie, Gracie                    Unattached                  
  8  Perkins, Zoe                     Revelation P                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Burgess, Valerie                 Unattached                  
  2  Currie, Derica                   Unattached                  
  3  Bryant, Angelnique               Midas Track                 
  4  Barnes, Nicole                   Panthers Eli                
  5  Morris, Princess                 Unattached                  
  6  Jenkins, Toniece                 Unattached                  
  7  Hawkins, Ja'niya                 Tri-City Rel                
  8  Borum, Victoria                  Erwin High                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Benitez, Kerubin                 Tri-City Rel                
  2  Moonin, Kennedy                  Unattached                  
  3  Farrar, Allysia                  Durham Strid                
  4  Scott, Taylor                    Unattached                  
  5  Manigault, Tracey                Elite Tft                   
  6  Dulaney, Maya                    Unattached                  
  7  Washington, Jasmyn               Handz Down T                
  8  Bennett, Taylor                  Panthers Eli                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Grady, Da'ziya                   Port City Tr                
  2  Talley, Wisdom                   Unattached                  
  3  Rivas, Imani                     Unattached                  
  4  Sturgis, Cambrea                 Salisbury Sp                
  5  Black, Zariyah                   Platinum Spo                
  6  Lilly, Lexani                    Salisbury Sp                
  7  Hart, Olivia                     Handz Down T                
  8