Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 10  60 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Murrell, Briannah                Port City Tr                
  2  Williams, Jayla                  Tri-City Rel                
  3  Spearman, Falon                  Elite Tft                   
  4  Conway, Dinasti                  Team Full Ry                
  5  Stelly, Zamia                    Virginia Bea                
  6  Green, Briana                    Unattached                  
  7  Gill, Destiny                    Panthers Eli                
  8  James, Taylor                    Port City Tr                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Thomas, Abigail                  Charlotte Ve                
  2  Claiborne, Thalia                Unattached                  
  3  Steele, Tayla                    Unattached                  
  4  Mumford, Ija                     Tri-City Rel                
  5  Rowe, Alyssa                     Panthers Eli                
  6  Heineman, Alexis                 Concord Rock                
  7  Oldham, Chyanne                  Tri-City Rel                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Malloy, Amari                    Charlotte Ve                
  2  Johnson, Jema                    Run U Xpress                
  3  Thomas, Deja                     Next Level T                
  4  Richardson, Ariana               Run U Xpress                
  5  Fearrington, Cidne               Platinum Spo                
  6  Bell, Giannah                    Team Full Ry                
  7  London, Lennox                   Midas Track                 
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Pridgen, Chandra                 Charlotte Pa                
  2  Hoffman, Tricia                  Franklin Eli                
  3  Oneal, Malia                     Elite Tft                   
  4  Davis, Kayla                     Run U Xpress                
  5  Jones, Zahria                    Unattached                  
  6  Richard, Keirsten                Tri-City Rel                
  7  Sanchez, Danielle                Track Xplosi                
  8