Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 9  60 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  McGee, Kayahla                   Run U Xpress                
  2  Hope, Ella                       Franklin Eli                
  3  Gillespie, Alaya                 Unattached                  
  4  Dubose, Oteria                   Platinum Spo                
  5  Forte, Sanai                     Purpose Driv                
  6  Lovett, Keyara                   Savannah Cha                
  7  Johnson, Janiya                  Unattached                  
  8  Freeman, August                  Unattached                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Tillery, Jada                    Tri-City Rel                
  2  Nicholas, Kira                   Charlotte Pa                
  3  West, Nyssa                      Lights Outs                 
  4  Quao, Jakiya                     Run U Xpress                
  5  Evans, Taylor                    Platinum Spo                
  6  Parker, Ka'Leah                  Savannah Cha                
  7  Evans, Moriah                    Track Xplosi                
  8  Kinard, Maliya                   Handz Down T                
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Pacheco, Jada                    Greensboro B                
  2  Love, Maya                       Unattached                  
  3  Dulaney, Macy                    Unattached                  
  4  Williams, Cydnie                 Tri-City Rel                
  5  McCrary, Mariah                  Platinum Spo                
  6  Sherman, Kennedy                 Quick Stride                
  7  Scepurek, April                  Franklin Eli                
  8  Stark, Annika                    Sandhills Tr