Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 7  60 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  Bynum, Sydnee                    Port City Tr                
  2  Gibson, Ky'Mani                  Tri-City Rel                
  3  Clay, Mylan                      Unattached                  
  4  Smith, Akeelah                   Unattached                  
  5  Jones, Laila                     Tri-City Rel                
  6  Anderson, Nia                    Bull City Ex                
  7  Taylor, Madison                  Greensboro B                
  8  Wilson, DeAsia                   Tri-City Rel                
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Martin, Faith                    Greensboro B                
  2  Hardy, Zaniah                    Greensboro B                
  3  King, Rihanna                    Tri-City Rel                
  4  McLeod, Taylor                   The Lion's &                
  5  Carter, Janel                    Lights Outs                 
  6  Yellock, Eden                    Track Xplosi                
  7  Jackson, Neveah                  Titans Track                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Dreher, Gabrielle                Handz Down T                
  2  Williams, Adaya                  Tri-City Rel                
  3  Harvey, Nyema                    Unattached                  
  4  Clark, Joya                      Run U Xpress                
  5  Smith-Burns, Madison             Tri-City Rel                
  6  Powe, Jenna                      Port City Tr                
  7  Bryant, Alaina                   Panthers Eli                
  8                                                               
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  DeLoatch, Aryanna                Track Xplosi                
  2  Lawrence, Blake                  Run U Xpress                
  3  West, Trinity                    Lights Outs                 
  4  Fraser, Cassidee                 Run U Xpress                
  5  McMillian, Taylor                Tri-City Rel                
  6  Frasier, Courtney                Unattached                  
  7  Flanagan, Paige                  Circle City                 
  8