Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 6  60 Meter Hurdles 15-18 Division Boys (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  Gray, William                    Unattached                  
  3  Miller-Kinard, Jalin             Unattached                  
  4  Green, Dominick                  Durham Strid                
  5  Pinnix, Terrance                 Durham Strid                
  6  Hairston, Micah                  Port City Tr                
  7  Hodge, Brendon                   Havelock Hea                
  8                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Anthony, Bryce                   High Point B                
  2  Tiggle, Kiyaun                   Virginia Bea                
  3  Noble, Rashaun                   Carolina Fla                
  4  nunley, Alex                     Run U Xpress                
  5  Smith, Kendren                   Elite Tft                   
  6  Frasier, Keith                   Unattached                  
  7  Darden, Dorian                   Havelock Hea                
  8                                                               
Heat 3  Prelims
  1  Garrett, Matt                    Unattached                  
  2  Morgan, Connor                   Tri-Cities Y                
  3  Walsh, Kameron                   Unattached                  
  4  Brockman, Joshua                 Unattached                  
  5  Smith, Kaulin                    Team Elite T                
  6  Wilson, Jeremiah                 Unattached                  
  7  Snelson, Kyle                    Handz Down T                
  8