Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:18 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 94  Long Jump 15-18 Division Boys (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Oligny, Jacob                    Tri-Cities Y                
  2  Graham, Kamarion                 Unattached                  
  3  Chapman, Brandon                 Panthers Eli                
  4  Bloodworth, Daquan               Port City Tr                
  5  Mudd, Matthew                    Unattached                  
  6  Duncan, Caleb                    Tri-Cities Y                
  7  Best, Christian                  Handz Down T                
  8  Frasier, Keith                   Unattached                  
  9  Buckner, Daniel                  Unattached                  
 10  Singleton, Christopher           Midas Track                 
 11  Smith, Kaulin                    Team Elite T                
 12  Darden, Dorian                   Havelock Hea                
 13                                                               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Tenor, Ryan                      West Iredell                
  2  Pugh, Jason                      Midas Track                 
  3  Jones, Jereme                    Unattached                  
  4  Staley, Harvey                   Handz Down T                
  5  Woodson, Marquize                Sandhills Tr                
  6  Cook, Kalyn                      Handz Down T                
  7  Snipes, Messiah                  Durham Strid                
  8  Cunningham, Deajah               Unattached                  
  9  Johnson, Terrell                 Track Goons                 
 10  Lackey, Terrence                 Unattached                  
 11  McMillian, Jaquan                Tri-City Rel                
 12  Eichelberger, Austin             Unattached                  
 13  Scott, Darius                    Unattached