Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:18 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 50  1 Mile Run 15-18 Division Girls (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Watson, Hannah                   Unattached                  
  2  Watkins, Summer                  High Point B                
  3  Bristol, Suki                    Unattached                  
  4  Watkins, Brittany                High Point B                
  5  Doorey, Brooklyn                 Unattached                  
  6  Aswell, Nicole                   Unattached                  
  7  Wells, Bailey                    Without Limi                
  8  Marshburn, Summer                Without Limi                
  9  Todd, Megan                      Tri-Cities Y                
 10  Benton, Catherine                Unattached                  
 11  Thompson, Madisen                Havelock Hea                
 12  Riordan, Lydia                   Quick Stride                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Buzitsky, Emilie                 Unattached                  
  2  Roy, Breanna                     Tri-Cities Y                
  3  Hairston-Waller, Cajazzalyn      Platinum Spo                
  4  Adkins, Baylee                   Capital City                
  5  Le, Lyann                        High Point B                
  6  Cranford, Hannah                 High Point B                
  7  Ward, Halei                      Revelation P                
  8  Fulcher, Christina               Tri-Cities Y                
  9  Thomson, Ashleigh                Concord Rock                
 10  Roy, Taylor                      Tri-Cities Y                
 11  Connick, Jessie                  Concord Rock                
 12  Humphrey, Olivia                 Unattached