Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  200 Meter Dash 15-18 Division Girls (59)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Rivers, Alexandria               Port City Tr                
  3  Blount, Yazmine                  Run U Xpress                
  4  Benitez, Kerubin                 Tri-City Rel                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Contreras, Jennifer              Port City Tr                
  3  Borum, Victoria                  Erwin High                  
  4  Burgess, Valerie                 Unattached                  
  5  Bowie, Gracie                    Unattached                  
  6  Holmes, Taiy`e                   Handz Down T                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Esselborn, Lauren                Franklinton                 
  3  Sims, Kalaiah                    Port City Tr                
  4  Clevenger, Jenna                 Quick Stride                
  5  snowden, Scyler                  Run U Xpress                
  6  Alexander, Elizabeth             Team Full Ry                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Corby, Tiffany                   Tri-Cities Y                
  3  Esposito, Emily                  Without Limi                
  4  Carter, Savannah                 Tri-Cities Y                
  5  Hart, Olivia                     Handz Down T                
  6  Caddell, Lydia                   Without Limi                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Brown, Nydia                     Havelock Hea                
  3  Bennett, Taylor                  Panthers Eli                
  4  Fuller, Erin                     Tri-Cities Y                
  5  Ndune, Jemimah                   Tri-Cities Y                
  6  Anderson, Grace                  Without Limi                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Hunter, Alivia                   Havelock Hea                
  3  wardlaw, kennedy                 Unattached                  
  4  Tandoh, Claire                   Elite Tft                   
  5  Stample, Wynter                  Unattached                  
  6  Johnson, Dominique               Havelock Hea                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Green, Jessica                   Memphis Jagu                
  3  Jenkins, Toniece                 Unattached                  
  4  Moonin, Kennedy                  Unattached                  
  5  Talley, Wisdom                   Unattached                  
  6  Lilly, Lexani                    Salisbury Sp                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Franco, Sierra                   Next Level T                
  3  Gadson, Mikaila                  Salisbury Sp                
  4  Cooper, Lindsay                  Gastonia Jag                
  5  Ross Brown, Ja'Elle              Gastonia Jag                
  6  Dulaney, Maya                    Unattached                  
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Clemens, Sydney                  Platinum Spo                
  3  Mainwaring-Foster, Ella          Elite Tft                   
  4  Ryan, Gabrielle                  Unattached                  
  5  Williams, Cece                   Elite Tft                   
  6  Brown, Ciseley                   Panthers Eli                
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Pinckney, Kaliece                Peak Peformance             
  2  Coleman, Nimeesha                Elite Tft                   
  3  Morris, Princess                 Unattached                  
  4  Haney, Mallory                   Handz Down T                
  5  Washington, Jasmyn               Handz Down T                
  6  Guess, Wynter                    Platinum Spo                
Section 11  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Farrar, Allysia                  Durham Strid                
  3  Manigault, Tracey                Elite Tft                   
  4  Rivera, Ariana                   Elite Tft                   
  5  Bryant, Angelnique               Midas Track                 
  6  Lilly, Araybian                  Salisbury Sp                
Section 12  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Grier, Tayler                    Unattached                  
  3  Sturgis, Cambrea                 Salisbury Sp                
  4  Scott, Taylor                    Unattached                  
  5  Sales, Jordan                    Revelation P                
  6  Oneil, Mia                       Virginia Bea