Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 40  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Washington, Summer               Charlotte Pa                
  3  Thomas, Abigail                  Charlotte Ve                
  4  James, Taylor                    Port City Tr                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bell, Giannah                    Team Full Ry                
  3  Malloy, Amari                    Charlotte Ve                
  4  Emerson, Makayla                 Team Full Ry                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Johnson, Jema                    Run U Xpress                
  3  Hoffman, Tricia                  Franklin Eli                
  4  Murrell, Briannah                Port City Tr                
  5  Mason, Ya'Zarhi                  Gastonia Jag                
  6  London, Lennox                   Midas Track                 
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Davis, Devon                     Gastonia Jag                
  3  Steele, Tayla                    Unattached                  
  4  Thomas, Deja                     Next Level T                
  5  Ricards, Mackenzie               Tri-City Rel                
  6  Clemente, Katherine              Team Full Ry                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Brown, Ny'Lasia                  Panthers Eli                
  3  Fearrington, Cidne               Platinum Spo                
  4  Conway, Dinasti                  Team Full Ry                
  5  Richard, Keirsten                Tri-City Rel                
  6  Heineman, Alexis                 Concord Rock                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Spearman, Falon                  Elite Tft                   
  3  Oneal, Malia                     Elite Tft                   
  4  Minga-Perry, Madison             Next Level T                
  5  Payton, Allison                  Gastonia Jag                
  6  Mumford, Ija                     Tri-City Rel                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Stelly, Zamia                    Virginia Bea                
  3  Davis, Kayla                     Run U Xpress                
  4  Richardson, Ariana               Run U Xpress                
  5  Jones, Zahria                    Unattached                  
  6  Rowe, Alyssa                     Panthers Eli