Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 39  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Evans, Moriah                    Track Xplosi                
  3  Nicholas, Kira                   Charlotte Pa                
  4  Love, Maya                       Unattached                  
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Freeman, August                  Unattached                  
  3  McGee, Kayahla                   Run U Xpress                
  4  Hope, Ella                       Franklin Eli                
  5  Moyer, Trinity                   Team Full Ry                
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Massey, Camryn                   Gastonia Jag                
  3  Hilliard, Tyra                   Panthers Eli                
  4  Johnson, Janiya                  Unattached                  
  5  Pacheco, Jada                    Greensboro B                
  6  Sherman, Kennedy                 Quick Stride                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Parker, Ka'Leah                  Savannah Cha                
  3  Dulaney, Macy                    Unattached                  
  4  Gillespie, Alaya                 Unattached                  
  5  Camp, Savonnah                   Unattached                  
  6  Brooks, Deja                     Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Evans, Taylor                    Platinum Spo                
  3  Tillery, Jada                    Tri-City Rel                
  4  Williams, Cydnie                 Tri-City Rel                
  5  Golden, Jada                     Next Level T                
  6  McCrary, Mariah                  Platinum Spo                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah           Tri-City Rel                
  3  Garrett, Akala                   Purpose Driv                
  4  Lucas, Olicia                    Elite Tft                   
  5  Dubose, Oteria                   Platinum Spo                
  6  Kinard, Maliya                   Handz Down T