Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 37  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Moore, Taraji                    Unattached                  
  3  Harvey, Nyema                    Unattached                  
  4  Grimes, Journei                  Greensboro B                
  5  Williams, Adaya                  Tri-City Rel                
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Terry, Mackenzie                 My Sister's                 
  3  Hardy, Zaniah                    Greensboro B                
  4  Etienne, Delaney                 Unattached                  
  5  Clark, Joya                      Run U Xpress                
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jones, Laila                     Tri-City Rel                
  3  Bynum, Sydnee                    Port City Tr                
  4  DeLoatch, Aryanna                Track Xplosi                
  5  Moore, Takota                    Havelock Hea                
  6  Powe, Jenna                      Port City Tr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Mohanraja, Harshini              Triangle Cha                
  3  Lawrence, Blake                  Run U Xpress                
  4  Martin, Faith                    Greensboro B                
  5  Flanagan, Paige                  Circle City                 
  6  Phillips, Aaliyah                Unattached                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Weaver, Jayla                    Handz Down T                
  3  Clay, Mylan                      Unattached                  
  4  McMillian, Taylor                Tri-City Rel                
  5  Jackson, Neveah                  Titans Track                
  6  Taylor, Madison                  Greensboro B                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Smith, Akeelah                   Unattached                  
  3  McLeod, Taylor                   The Lion's &                
  4  Jackson, Shari                   Run U Xpress                
  5  Smith-Burns, Madison             Tri-City Rel                
  6  Dreher, Gabrielle                Handz Down T