Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 15-18 Division Boys (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Holmberg, Brantley               Unattached                  
  2  Isenberg, Niklas                 Unattached                  
  3  Street, Nick                     Tri-Cities Y                
  4  Kelly, Anari                     Handz Down T                
  5  Ingram, Angus                    Without Limi                
  6  Bailey, Ethan                    Concord Rock                
  7  Harger, Austin                   South Stokes                
  8  Fernandez, Tommy                 Without Limi                
  9  Furniss, Dylan                   Havelock Hea                
 10  Head, Erik                       Without Limi                
 11  Smid, Ben                        High Point B                
 12  Jones, Corbin                    Without Limi                
 13  Zukerman, Abel                   Without Limi                
 14  Reyna, Aidan                     High Point B                
 15  Fauquier, Raleigh                Without Limi                
 16  Oligny, Jacob                    Tri-Cities Y                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Johnson, Zach                    Tri-Cities Y                
  2  Williams, Anthony                Charlotte Pa                
  3  Alkins, Mark                     Unattached                  
  4  Stanley, William                 Concord Rock                
  5  Shore, Zeke                      Unattached                  
  6  Brittain, Dylan                  Dynamic Spee                
  7  Tiggle, Kiyaun                   Virginia Bea                
  8  Surratt, Brent                   High Point B                
  9  Padu, Lukis                      Unattached                  
 10  Mclaughlin, Kevin                Unattached                  
 11  Anderson, Keaton                 Unattached                  
 12  Castellanos, Jose                High Point B                
 13  Hilliard, Tyree                  Panthers Eli                
 14  LePrell, Riley                   Unattached                  
 15  Lewis, Daniel                    Tri-Cities Y                
 16  Owen, Will                       Tri-Cities Y