Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run 15-18 Division Girls (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roy, Taylor                      Tri-Cities Y                
  2  Watkins, Brittany                High Point B                
  3  Campbell, Jata                   Without Limi                
  4  Hibma, Layla                     Unattached                  
  5  Watkins, Summer                  High Point B                
  6  Fulcher, Christina               Tri-Cities Y                
  7  Todd, Megan                      Tri-Cities Y                
  8  Wells, Bailey                    Without Limi                
  9  Marshburn, Summer                Without Limi                
 10  Riordan, Lydia                   Quick Stride                
 11  Harris, Kiyryn                   Unattached                  
 12                                                               
 13                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Riley, Alexandria                Savannah Cha                
  2  Adkins, Baylee                   Capital City                
  3  Roy, Breanna                     Tri-Cities Y                
  4  Esselborn, Lauren                Franklinton                 
  5  Le, Lyann                        High Point B                
  6  Cranford, Hannah                 High Point B                
  7  Flores, Isabel                   Franklin Eli                
  8  West, Hellen                     Franklin Eli                
  9  Vibbert, Isabel                  Franklin Eli                
 10  Thomson, Ashleigh                Concord Rock                
 11  Connick, Jessie                  Concord Rock                
 12  Ingram, Destiny                  Augusta Flye                
 13  Pinckney, Kaliece                Peak Peformance