Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 25  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Gordon, Devin                    Team Full Ry                
  3  Odom, Anthony                    Gastonia Eag                
  4  Hurd, Kenyon                     Run U Xpress                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rojas, Ricardo                   Team Full Ry                
  2  Staley, Eddie                    Handz Down T                
  3  Reel, Anthony                    Team Full Ry                
  4  Caro, Cesar                      South Stokes                
  5  Allshouse, Ty                    Concord Rock                
  6  Moyer, Trevin                    Team Full Ry                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Atkinson, Blaise                 Unattached                  
  2  Haggard, Amari                   Rva Racers T                
  3  Taylor, Jasai                    Coastal Geor                
  4  Lockhart, Jaden                  Unattached                  
  5  Chavis, Keynu                    Midas Track                 
  6  Austin, Shane                    Tri-Cities Y