Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 23  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  London, Caleb                    Unattached                  
  3  Yelverton, Chase                 Run U Xpress                
  4  Hudec, Thaddeus                  Circle City                 
  5  Flanangan, James                 Circle City                 
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey, Michael                  Unattached                  
  2  Kennedy, Elijah                  Evolution Tr                
  3  Zobel, Joseph                    Havelock Hea                
  4  Simmons, Skylar                  Port City Tr                
  5  Adkins, Xaiver                   Run U Xpress                
  6  Rochleder, Matthaus              Circle City                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  McIver, Josiah                   Evolution Tr                
  2  Palmer, Justice                  Track Goons                 
  3  Gidron, Jordon                   Unattached                  
  4  Smith, Austin                    Team Full Ry                
  5  Ingram, Nicholas                 Lights Outs                 
  6  Lawson, George                   Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Ward, Malik                      Coastal Geor                
  2  Lockhart, Jared                  Unattached                  
  3  Hardnett, Halim                  Virginia Sem                
  4  Cameron, Jaidan                  Virginia Sem                
  5  Price, Elijah                    My Brother's                
  6  Tibbs, Jaden                     Coastal Geor