Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 21  400 Meter Run 15-18 Division Girls (42)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Clevenger, Jenna                 Quick Stride                
  2  Borum, Victoria                  Erwin High                  
  3  Contreras, Jennifer              Port City Tr                
  4  Teilborg, Ashley                 Port City Tr                
  5  snowden, Scyler                  Run U Xpress                
  6  Rivers, Alexandria               Port City Tr                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sims, Kalaiah                    Port City Tr                
  2  Caddell, Lydia                   Without Limi                
  3  Esposito, Emily                  Without Limi                
  4  Anderson, Grace                  Without Limi                
  5  Powell, Morgan                   High Point B                
  6  Blount, Yazmine                  Run U Xpress                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Harris, Eden                     Unattached                  
  2  Tandoh, Claire                   Elite Tft                   
  3  Hunter, Alivia                   Havelock Hea                
  4  Thompson, Madisen                Havelock Hea                
  5  Stample, Wynter                  Unattached                  
  6  Dulaney, Maya                    Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Williams, Cece                   Elite Tft                   
  2  Johnson, Dominique               Havelock Hea                
  3  Rucker, Lake                     Midas Track                 
  4  Green, Jessica                   Memphis Jagu                
  5  Reyna, Isabel                    High Point B                
  6  Riley, Alexandria                Savannah Cha                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Mainwaring-Foster, Ella          Elite Tft                   
  2  Manigault, Tracey                Elite Tft                   
  3  Holmes, Taiy`e                   Handz Down T                
  4  Rivas, Imani                     Unattached                  
  5  Adkins, Baylee                   Capital City                
  6  Ingram, Destiny                  Augusta Flye                
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Morris, Princess                 Unattached                  
  2  Rivera, Ariana                   Elite Tft                   
  3  Coleman, Nimeesha                Elite Tft                   
  4  Gadson, Mikaila                  Salisbury Sp                
  5  Watson, Hannah                   Unattached                  
  6  Brown, Ciseley                   Panthers Eli                
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Oneil, Mia                       Virginia Bea                
  2  Haney, Mallory                   Handz Down T                
  3  Grier, Tayler                    Unattached                  
  4  Lilly, Araybian                  Salisbury Sp                
  5  Sales, Jordan                    Revelation P                
  6  Perkins, Zoe                     Revelation P