Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 20  400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  James, Taylor                    Port City Tr                
  3  Clemente, Katherine              Team Full Ry                
  4  Murrell, Briannah                Port City Tr                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Sanchez, Danielle                Track Xplosi                
  3  Coleman, Destiny                 Lights Outs                 
  4  Emerson, Makayla                 Team Full Ry                
  5  Ricards, Mackenzie               Tri-City Rel                
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Alexander, Serenity              Tri-City Rel                
  2  Rowe, Alyssa                     Panthers Eli                
  3  Richardson, Ariana               Run U Xpress                
  4  Minga-Perry, Madison             Next Level T                
  5  Heineman, Alexis                 Concord Rock                
  6  Brown, Ny'Lasia                  Panthers Eli