Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 19  400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Hope, Ella                       Franklin Eli                
  3  Graham, Ariyah                   Gastonia Eag                
  4  Love, Maya                       Unattached                  
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Moyer, Trinity                   Team Full Ry                
  2  Hilliard, Tyra                   Panthers Eli                
  3  Forte, Sanai                     Purpose Driv                
  4  King, Zaniyah                    Tri-City Rel                
  5  Camp, Savonnah                   Unattached                  
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Golden, Jada                     Next Level T                
  2  Gillespie, Alaya                 Unattached                  
  3  Garrett, Akala                   Purpose Driv                
  4  Lucas, Olicia                    Elite Tft                   
  5  Sides-Conrad, Ja'Miyah           Tri-City Rel                
  6  Simmonds, Taylor                 Franklin Eli