Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 18  400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Parker, Ma'Kiyah                 Tri-City Rel                
  3  Peters, Kaleah                   Port City Tr                
  4  Peters, Kalaia                   Port City Tr                
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Taylor, Zoey                     Greensboro B                
  2  James, Aubree                    Titans Track                
  3  Anderson, Queen                  Track Xplosi                
  4  Valladares, Melany               Titans Track                
  5  Emerson, Gabrielle               Team Full Ry                
  6  Bynum, Jordyn                    Port City Tr                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Frasier, Jordan                  Unattached                  
  2  Hall, Zenobia                    Titans Track                
  3  Mcwhorter, Trinity               Titans Track                
  4  Alston, Catherine                Charlotte Pa                
  5  Yeoman, Cheyonna                 Port City Tr                
  6  Richardson, Jasmine              Port City Tr                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Etienne, Alexandra ( Lexi )      Unattached                  
  2  Hall, Ivey                       Savannah Cha                
  3  Green, Nicole                    Memphis Jagu                
  4  Ijames, Aamaiya                  Salisbury Sp                
  5  Smith, France                    Coastal Geor                
  6  Bell Murphy, Jordoni'            Team Full Ry