Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2017 09:17 AM
        2017 NC United Youth Indoor Track & Field Classic - 12/30/2017         
                               www.rrtiming.com                                
                                 JDL Fasttrack                                 
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 17  400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Bynum, Sydnee                    Port City Tr                
  3  Moore, Taraji                    Unattached                  
  4  Etienne, Delaney                 Unattached                  
  5                                                               
  6                                                               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1                                                               
  2  Jackson, Neveah                  Titans Track                
  3  Weaver, Jayla                    Handz Down T                
  4  Grimes, Journei                  Greensboro B                
  5  Harvey, Nyema                    Unattached                  
  6                                                               
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Hansley, Lexi                    Lights Outs                 
  2  Fraser, Cassidee                 Run U Xpress                
  3  Jackson, Shari                   Run U Xpress                
  4  McLeod, Taylor                   The Lion's &                
  5  Terry, Mackenzie                 My Sister's                 
  6  Moore, Takota                    Havelock Hea